Deira City Center Cinema

Live showtimes and book tickets at Deira City Center Cinema (VOX) in Dubai.

No showtimes for thu

Try another date.

More cinemas in Dubai

All Dubai cinemas

Deira City Center Cinema — FAQ

What movies are playing at Deira City Center Cinema today?

Check the date tabs above for the latest showtimes, or try another day.

Where is Deira City Center Cinema located?

Deira City Center, Dubai, UAE.

How do I get tickets for Deira City Center Cinema?

Open any showtime on this page for booking links when available. Timings update daily on Cinema UAE.